• Home
  • Hardware
  • Siig Low Profile Universal Fixed Lcd/plasma Tv Wall Mount - 165 Lb - Black - Rohs Compliance

Siig Low Profile Universal Fixed Lcd/plasma Tv Wall Mount - 165 Lb - Black - Rohs Compliance

SIIG''s Low-Profile Universal TV Mount - 32" to 60" is designed to accommodate flat-panel TVs from 32" to 60" with weights up to 165 lbs

4.4 stars, based on 83 reviews
In stock
USD 34.99

Add to Cart

For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br

The Low-Profile Universal TV Mount - 32 to 60 is the perfect accessory to free up space and to compliment your display with a clean, sleek and professional appearance.The Low-Profile Universal TV Mount - 32 to 60 is UL listed, compatible with VESA standard mounting patterns, comes with a comprehensive installation guide and mounting hardware kit, and is backed by SIIG 39 39 s limited 5-year warranty. /p br Warning This product can expose you to chemicals including Cadmium, which is known to the State of California to cause birth

This low profile flat-panel TV Mount is made of 2mm thick heavy-gauge steel with powder coated black finish for durability and mounts the TV just 1.4 from the wall for a clean low-profile installation.Additional features include a built-in bubble level for easy installation, sliding bracket design for convenient horizontal adjustment even after installation , and safety screws to secure the TV and ensure a solid connection to the wall mount

Related

HPE ProLiant ML110 G10 4.5U

HPE ProLiant ML110 G10 4.5U

p The HPE ProLiant ML110 Gen10 delivers a performance that meets the growing needs of the SMB. The server is a single processor, 4.5U Tower Server that is designed
669.93 р.
ATEN VS84A Signal Splitter

ATEN VS84A Signal Splitter

p ATEN 4-Port VGA Video Splitter for Up to 98.4' 250 MHz /p
41.53 р.
Microsoft Flow Plan 2

Microsoft Flow Plan 2

p STU FLOWP2EDU SHRDSVR SUBSVL MVL PERUSR /p
77.92 р.
Lenovo ServicePac - 5 Year

Lenovo ServicePac - 5 Year

p Using the ServicePac family of specialized support services can help you make the most of your technology investment. Each prepackaged service includes a specific statement of scope, service
16453.08 р.
Incipio Haven LUX Protective Case

Incipio Haven LUX Protective Case

p High gloss finish Check. Engineered for military protection Check. The Haven trade LUX Case has a padded interior to provide impact resistance and is coated
14.15 р.
Black Box SFP mini-GBIC

Black Box SFP mini-GBIC

p Modular flexible optical transceivers for data communications equipment. /p
74.91 р.
SIIG Low Profile Universal Fixed

SIIG Low Profile Universal Fixed

p SIIG 39 39 s Low-Profile Universal TV Mount - 32 to 60 is designed to accommodate flat-panel TVs from 32 to 60
34.99 р.
Kraft Bubble Mailer - 7.25

Kraft Bubble Mailer - 7.25

p style text-align justify span style font-size small strong Kraft Bubble Mailers /strong are an ideal, low cost
67.95 р.
Buffalo TeraStation 3410DN Desktop 4

Buffalo TeraStation 3410DN Desktop 4

p Buffalo 39 39 s TeraStation 3410DN0402 is a four-drive partially populated desktop business class value storage solution, NAS-grade hard drives included. This device features advanced
534.79 р.
HP Care Pack Maintenance Kit

HP Care Pack Maintenance Kit

p HP Maintenance Kit Replacement Service for Latex280/L28500-104 Scan Axis /p
4011.40 р.
Rcomen V3 Styled RTA Rebuildable

Rcomen V3 Styled RTA Rebuildable

Stainless steel Acrylic / 22mm diameter
6.02 р.
Resin Wide Bore Drip Tip

Resin Wide Bore Drip Tip

Random grain
3.01 р.
25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

This 3Ft Cat6A molded network ethernet patch cable has a higher specification than a Category 6 cable. The cable meets all 10G Base-T Ethernet requirements over 100 meters. All
15.60 р.
UltraFire E27 18W 69 5050

UltraFire E27 18W 69 5050

Authentic / AC 220-240V
4.03 р.
STU DYN365ETEAMMEMBEDU SHRDSVR DVC

STU DYN365ETEAMMEMBEDU SHRDSVR DVC

p STU DYN365ETEAMMEMBEDU SHRDSVR DVC /p
.00 р.
Panduit Cat.6 Patch Network Cable

Panduit Cat.6 Patch Network Cable

p Category 6, UTP patch cord with TX6 trade PLUS Modular Plugs on each end. /p
10.44 р.
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 YEAR Aruba 7205-K12-64FC 24x7 ED/R 7205-K12 64AP SVC /p
7049.41 р.
XYY-V70F-L 7.0 inch TFT Video

XYY-V70F-L 7.0 inch TFT Video

White / US plug
71.56 р.
AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM

AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM

p This Cisco reg QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM reg 00D5810 dual OEM compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP to QSFP passive TAA Trade Acts Agreement compliant direct
220.96 р.
HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
3457.44 р.
Panduit Fiber Optic Simplex Patch

Panduit Fiber Optic Simplex Patch

p OM4 1-fiber, 900 micro m buffered fiber, no jacket, SC to pigtail patch cord, Std. IL. Aqua, 1 meter. /p
6.97 р.
Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise

Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise

p Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise CAL - Software assurance - 1 user /p
.00 р.
SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

p SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR UP TO 40 /p
.00 р.
Authentic Augvape Merlin RDA Cap

Authentic Augvape Merlin RDA Cap

304 stainless steel
12.93 р.
Incipio Haven LUX Protective Case

Incipio Haven LUX Protective Case

p High gloss finish Check. Engineered for military protection Check. The Haven trade LUX Case has a padded interior to provide impact resistance and is coated
14.15 р.
M8S Quad-Core Kitkat Smart TV

M8S Quad-Core Kitkat Smart TV

Rockchip RK3188 / Android 4.4 / Bluetooth 4.0
49.71 р.
Reload V1.5 Styled RDA Rebuildable

Reload V1.5 Styled RDA Rebuildable

Stainless steel / 24mm diameter
8.25 р.
Logitech G900 2.4GHz Wireless

Logitech G900 2.4GHz Wireless

Authentic / 10-key / 12000DPI / w/ RGB breathing light
145.95 р.